Results of

festival 2017

Results of festival 2017

MAIN AWARDS

GRAND PRIX OF ANNY GERMAN

KAROLINA SZKIŁĄDŹ, Poland

pop vocal, age category (14-17 y.o.)

 

BIAŁYSTOK-FOLK AND POP VOCAL

POP VOCAL:
DUBOWSKAJA WERONIKA, Belarus

КARAWICKIJ IWAN, Belarus

MUSZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA, Poland

DARGIEWICZ GABRIELA, Poland

BOREJKO KLAUDIA, Poland

KAWALEC MATEUSZ, Poland

POP VOCAL:
VOCAL BAND “PESENKA”, the young group, Belarus

VOCAL BAND “PESENKA”, the medium group, Belarus

VOCAL BAND “PESENKA”, the older group, Belarus

OLGA SZLESIŃSKA, Poland

NIEŻELSKAJA WALERIA, Belarus

WĄDOŁOWSKA NIKOLA, Poland

KUZYKA JULIA, Poland

KRUSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA WERONIKA, Poland

FOLK VOCAL:
ZUZANNA DWORAKOWSKA, Poland

POP VOCAL:
NIEŻELSKAJA WALERIA and BONDARŻEWSKAJA KSENIA, Belarus

NIECZAJEW RICZARD, Belarus

МARCZENKO KRISTINA, Belarus

BARWICKA KINGA, Poland

SZEWIEL ANNA, Belarus

MISIEWICZ OSKAR, Poland

ALENSKAJA ARINA, Belarus

HATKO MILANA, Belarus

BIAŁYSTOK-CHOREOGRAPHY

FOLK DANCE:
DANCE TEAM “RANAK”, Belarus
the young group

DANCE TEAM “RANAK”, Belarus
the older group

MODERN DANCE:
DIANA CZERNIAWSKAJA, Belarus

WZORCOWE DZIECIĘCE STUDIO “KLIAKSY”, Belarus

WZORCOWY CHOREOGRAFICZNY TEATR-STUDIO XXI WIEK, Russia

SAMORZĄDOWE OGNISKO BALETOWE W BIAŁYMSTOKU KL. IV A MŁODZIEŻOWA, Poland

DANCE FOLK:
WZORCOWY CHOREOGRAFICZNY TEATR-STUDIO XXI WIEK, Russia

ANGELIKA NIKOŁAJUK I JANUSZ NIEWIAROWSKI, Poland

DANCE MODERN:
DANCE GIRLS, Poland

SAMORZĄDOWE OGNISKO BALETOWE W BIAŁYMSTOKU KL. IV C MŁODZIEŻOWA “PŁOMYKI”, Poland

LOLLIPOP, Poland

BIAŁYSTOK-ARTISTIC CRAFT

KORNIEJEWA SOFIA, Belarus

SAJKO JULIA, Belarus

GROMYKO ELINA, Belarus

HRISTINCZENKO ULIANA, Belarus

REMEJKO EKATERINA, Belarus

KASKO ANNA, Belarus

ZARUBA WIKTORIA, Belarus

ALEKSANDRA JANKOWSKA, Poland

JULIA WRÓBLEWSKA, Poland

WERONIKA CHOJNOWSKA, Poland

ZUZANNA SIEŃCZUK, Poland

LAPIEKO KAROLINA, Belarus

ZAREMBA ALEKSANDRA, Belarus

MICHEDENKO ALEKSANDRA, Belarus

BOGDAN EKATERIAN, Belarus

МOROZOWA KRISTINA, Belarus

FARADŻEWA ELNARA, Belarus

SZULGA SAFINA, Belarus

CHOLODOWICZ WALERIA, Belarus

KOJDA ULIANA, Belarus

WARAKULINA DARIA, Belarus

ROSCZANSKAJA KSENIA, Belarus

DOLMAT ARSENIJ, Belarus

KOMAROWSKAJA KARINA, Belarus

LIETUN EKATERINA, Belarus

JACEWICZ WIKTORIA, Belarus

PISKUN JANA, Belarus

PRIMACZONOK ELENA, Belarus

WIEŻNOWIEC ANŻELIKA, Belarus

KINGA BUDZISZ, Poland

Share this article
PolshaPrivet © 2019